Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
0 Tunnel Rd
Asheville, NC 28805
Land For Sale
·
1.91 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 9649-90-6228-00000 | Improvements Assessment | $9,251,000 |
| Land Assessment | $2,325,000 | Total Assessment | $11,576,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
9649-90-6228-00000
Land Assessment
$2,325,000
Improvements Assessment
$9,251,000
Total Assessment
$11,576,000
Listing ID: 3980647
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 0 Tunnel Rd, Asheville, NC 28805
The Kenilworth Land Property at 0 Tunnel Rd, Asheville, NC 28805 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- West Asheville Commercial Land Parcels
- Blue Ridge Commercial Land Parcels
- Biltmore Forest Commercial Land Parcels
- Biltmore Commercial Land Parcels
- Lake Julian Commercial Land Parcels
- East End Commercial Land Parcels
- Kenilworth Commercial Land Parcels
- Jackson Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Pisgah View Commercial Land Parcels
- Livingston Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Asheville Commercial Land Parcels
- Five Points Commercial Land Parcels
- Woodfin Commercial Land Parcels
- Biltmore Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Bent Creek Commercial Land Parcels