This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

101 W Grand Ave
Marshall, TX 75670
Heard Furniture · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
8,568 SF
Year Built
1960
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.66
Lot Size
0.30 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Frontage
133’ on West Grand Ave

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R000014152
Land Assessment
$60,130
Improvements Assessment
$128,070
Total Assessment
$188,200
  • Listing ID: 21716421

  • Date on Market: 12/11/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 101 W Grand Ave, Marshall, TX 75670

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.