Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1037 Newt Patterson Rd
Mansfield, TX 76063
16.75 Acres · Land For Sale
·
16.75 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 04119657 | Improvements Assessment | $161,100 |
| Land Assessment | $67,500 | Total Assessment | $228,600 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
04119657
Land Assessment
$67,500
Improvements Assessment
$161,100
Total Assessment
$228,600
Listing ID: 11124839
Date on Market: 1/3/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 1037 Newt Patterson Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
The Land Property at 1037 Newt Patterson Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- South Fort Worth Residential Land & Home Lots
- South Arlington Residential Land & Home Lots
- West Arlington Residential Land & Home Lots
- Downtown Mansfield Residential Land & Home Lots
- Dalworthington Gardens Residential Land & Home Lots
- Southwest Fort Worth Residential Land & Home Lots
- Oak Cliff Residential Land & Home Lots
- Downtown Fort Worth Residential Land & Home Lots