Your email has been sent.
105 Rue La Fayette 4,811 SF of Office Space Available in 75010 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Excellent accessibility
- Optical fiber
- Proximity to shops and services
- courtyard
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
For rent, 205 m² office space located at the foot of the Poissonnière metro station. The renovated premises include a reception area, five partitioned offices (with the possibility of removing partitions to create two large open spaces) and feature a beautiful high ceiling. Available upon agreement.
-
Rental Charges: $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $10,716 /YR $892.96 /MO
- High Ceilings
- Possibility of open-plan layout
- Partitioned Offices
- Delivered renovated
- Beautiful high ceilings
Wellstone offers for rent in a beautiful old building, right by the Poissonnière metro station, a freshly renovated office space of 138m². These premises, featuring a beautiful renovation, are perfectly suited for any activity related to Digital, Web, Communication, Architecture, and Marketing.
-
Rental Charges: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,007 /YR $333.95 /MO
- Partitioned Offices
- Common areas of good standing
- Beautiful high ceilings
-
Property Tax: $1.62 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,404 /YR $200.37 /MO
- Open-Plan
- Hardwood flooring
-
Rental Charges: $4.21 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $20,250 /YR $1,687 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste A | 2,207 SF | 3/6/9 | $66.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,636 /YR HT-HC $12,303 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste A | 1,485 SF | 3/6/9 | $70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,541 /YR HT-HC $8,712 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste A | 4,811 SF | 3/6/9 | $74.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $358,265 /YR HT-HC $29,855 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste A
| Size |
| 2,207 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $66.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,636 /YR HT-HC $12,303 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste A
| Size |
| 1,485 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,541 /YR HT-HC $8,712 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste A
| Size |
| 4,811 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $74.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $358,265 /YR HT-HC $29,855 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste A
| Size | 2,207 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$66.91 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Beautiful high ceilings
2nd Floor, Ste A
| Size | 1,485 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Beautiful high ceilings
3rd Floor, Ste A
| Size | 4,811 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$74.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
The building located at 105 Rue La Fayette, 75010 Paris, includes offices, a residential part and a commercial ground floor on the street side. It has excellent public transport links, with metro lines 7, 8 and 9 nearby, as well as bus lines 38, 43, 45, 45, 56 and 85. The neighborhood also offers easy access to local shops and services, making life easier for occupants.
Presented by
105 Rue La Fayette
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.