This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1074 In-267
Avon, IN 46123
CVS | Avon, IN · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Drug Store
Building Size
12,794 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2005
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
2.24 AC
Parking
60 Spaces (4.69 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign
  • Tenant Controlled HVAC
  • Drive Thru

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
32-07-34-481-001.000-031
Land Assessment
$1,008,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,341,800
Total Assessment
$2,349,800
  • Listing ID: 20289979

  • Date on Market: 7/15/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1074 In-267, Avon, IN 46123

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.