Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
110 Rue Jules Guesde 2,906 - 3,153 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $3,544,495 Per Unit in 92300 Levallois-Perret

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Dynamic neighborhood
- Metro line 3
- Close to the main roads leading to Paris
Executive Summary
This property consists of a multi-storey building used as offices. The building has a large garden at the back. The building is located in a dynamic district of Levallois-Perret, near the main roads leading to Paris. This area benefits from excellent accessibility thanks to metro line 3, as well as several bus lines and close to major ring boulevards. Ideal for businesses, this location offers an environment that is both quiet and close to the capital, with modern infrastructure and a pleasant environment for professionals.
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| No. Parking Spaces | 10 | APN/Parcel ID | 920440000H0087 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 10 |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| APN/Parcel ID | 920440000H0087 |
Description
For sale, offices in very good condition and offer open space as well as meeting rooms. They benefit from a double exposure to the street and a garden, ensuring great luminosity. Thanks to flexible layout and removable and glazed partitioning, spaces can be easily modulated according to the needs of the company. The few load-bearing constraints facilitate the layout, while reversible air conditioning ensures optimal comfort.
Sale Notes
Beautiful office space for sale.
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 10 |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| APN/Parcel ID | 920440000H0087 |
Description
Sale Notes
Beautiful office space for sale.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 2,906 SF | Office | $3,544,495 ($1,219.72/SF) | - |
| Unit 2 | 3,153 SF | Office | $3,544,495 ($1,124.17/SF) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 2,906 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,544,495 ($1,219.72/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 2
| Unit Size |
| 3,153 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,544,495 ($1,124.17/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 2,906 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,544,495 ($1,219.72/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 10 |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| APN/Parcel ID | 920440000H0087 |
| Description | |
| For sale, offices in very good condition and offer open space as well as meeting rooms. They benefit from a double exposure to the street and a garden, ensuring great luminosity. Thanks to flexible layout and removable and glazed partitioning, spaces can be easily modulated according to the needs of the company. The few load-bearing constraints facilitate the layout, while reversible air conditioning ensures optimal comfort.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Beautiful office space for sale.</li></ul> |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 2
| Unit Size | 3,153 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,544,495 ($1,124.17/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 10 |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| APN/Parcel ID | 920440000H0087 |
| Description | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Beautiful office space for sale.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 25,844 SF | Typical Floor Size | 3,692 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1990 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.17 AC |
| Floors | 7 |
| Total Building Size | 25,844 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 7 |
| Typical Floor Size | 3,692 SF |
| Year Built | 1990 |
| Lot Size | 0.17 AC |
Amenities
- Controlled Access
- Security System
- Reception
- Direct Elevator Exposure
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
110 Rue Jules Guesde
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.