Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Quick access to Highway 280 and 101.
- 2nd Floor: Open office space with two private offices
- Ground Floor: Clear Span Warehouse
Executive Summary
Quick access to Highway 280 and 101.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 5211-049 |
| No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
| APN/Parcel ID | 5211-049 |
Description
Ground Floor: Clear Span Warehouse
2nd Floor: Open office space with two private offices
2nd Floor: Open office space with two private offices
Sale Notes
Ground Floor: Clear Span Warehouse
2nd Floor: Open office space with two private offices
2nd Floor: Open office space with two private offices
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 4130-5C | 5,214 SF | Industrial | $1,300,000 ($249.33/SF) | - |
Unit 4130-5C
| Unit Size |
| 5,214 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $1,300,000 ($249.33/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 4130-5C
| Unit Size | 5,214 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $1,300,000 ($249.33/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
| APN/Parcel ID | 5211-049 |
| Description | |
| Ground Floor: Clear Span Warehouse<br> 2nd Floor: Open office space with two private offices</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ground Floor: Clear Span Warehouse<br> 2nd Floor: Open office space with two private offices</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts, amenities, and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 20,000 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 10,000 SF |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1986 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.35 AC |
| Zoning | PDR 2 - Core Production, Distribution, and Repair | ||
| Total Building Size | 20,000 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 10,000 SF |
| Year Built | 1986 |
| Lot Size | 0.35 AC |
| Zoning | PDR 2 - Core Production, Distribution, and Repair |
Moderately walkable
60/100
Very drivable
80/100
Exceptional public transit
90/100
Very bikeable
80/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
111 Quint St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.