This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

118 N 5th St
Alpine, TX 79830
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Size
8,305 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1920
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.47
Lot Size
0.13 AC
Frontage
44’ on 5th St

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
11819
Land Assessment
$47,002
Improvements Assessment
$451,599
Total Assessment
$498,601
  • Listing ID: 30947105

  • Date on Market: 2/13/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 118 N 5th St, Alpine, TX 79830

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.