Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Highlights
- On-site Property Management
- Easy access
- Industrial Flex
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 30,600 SF | Features | Property Manager on Site |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 30,600 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Features | Property Manager on Site |
Features and Amenities
- Property Manager on Site
All Available Spaces(8)
Display Rental Rate as
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 10
3,000 SF
|
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$88.26 /m²/YR
$7.36 /m²/MO
$2,050 /MO
$24,600 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.69 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
1
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 1005 | 3,000 SF | Negotiable | $8.20 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $24,600 /YR $2,050 /MO | Industrial | - | 30 Days |
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 10
3,000 SF
|
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$88.26 /m²/YR
$7.36 /m²/MO
$2,050 /MO
$24,600 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.69 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
1
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 1005
Size
3,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$24,600 /YR
$2,050 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
30 Days
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 12
3,000 SF
|
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$88.26 /m²/YR
$7.36 /m²/MO
$2,050 /MO
$24,600 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.88 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
| 1st Floor - 1202 | 3,000 SF | Negotiable | $8.20 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $24,600 /YR $2,050 /MO | Industrial | - | 30 Days |
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 12
3,000 SF
|
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$88.26 /m²/YR
$7.36 /m²/MO
$2,050 /MO
$24,600 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.88 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 1202
Size
3,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$24,600 /YR
$2,050 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
30 Days
Beltway Industrial Park
6529 Cunningham Rd - Building 20
5,400 SF
|
$8.00 /SF/YR
$0.67 /SF/MO
$86.11 /m²/YR
$7.18 /m²/MO
$3,600 /MO
$43,200 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
5
| 1st Floor - 2005 | 5,400 SF | Negotiable | $8.00 /SF/YR $0.67 /SF/MO $43,200 /YR $3,600 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Beltway Industrial Park
6529 Cunningham Rd - Building 20
5,400 SF
|
$8.00 /SF/YR
$0.67 /SF/MO
$86.11 /m²/YR
$7.18 /m²/MO
$3,600 /MO
$43,200 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
5
Zoning
N/Ap, Harris
6529 Cunningham Rd - 1st Floor - 2005
Size
5,400 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.00 /SF/YR
$0.67 /SF/MO
$43,200 /YR
$3,600 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Beltway Industrial Park
6529 Cunningham Rd - Building 21
6,000 SF
|
$6.60 /SF/YR
$0.55 /SF/MO
$71.04 /m²/YR
$5.92 /m²/MO
$3,300 /MO
$39,600 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
2.87 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
5
- Available
Close Proximity to Hwy 290, Hempstead Hwy and Sam Houston Tollway/Beltway 8
| 1st Floor - 2105 | 6,000 SF | Negotiable | $6.60 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $39,600 /YR $3,300 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Beltway Industrial Park
6529 Cunningham Rd - Building 21
6,000 SF
|
$6.60 /SF/YR
$0.55 /SF/MO
$71.04 /m²/YR
$5.92 /m²/MO
$3,300 /MO
$39,600 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
2.87 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
5
Zoning
N/Ap, Harris
6529 Cunningham Rd - 1st Floor - 2105
Size
6,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$6.60 /SF/YR
$0.55 /SF/MO
$39,600 /YR
$3,300 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 3
5,400 SF
|
$8.00 /SF/YR
$0.67 /SF/MO
$86.11 /m²/YR
$7.18 /m²/MO
$3,600 /MO
$43,200 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
4
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
| 1st Floor - 304 | 5,400 SF | Negotiable | $8.00 /SF/YR $0.67 /SF/MO $43,200 /YR $3,600 /MO | Industrial | - | 30 Days |
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 3
5,400 SF
|
$8.00 /SF/YR
$0.67 /SF/MO
$86.11 /m²/YR
$7.18 /m²/MO
$3,600 /MO
$43,200 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
4
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 304
Size
5,400 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.00 /SF/YR
$0.67 /SF/MO
$43,200 /YR
$3,600 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
30 Days
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 4
1,800 SF
|
$9.00 /SF/YR
$0.75 /SF/MO
$96.88 /m²/YR
$8.07 /m²/MO
$1,350 /MO
$16,200 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
2001
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
7
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
| 1st Floor - 403 | 1,800 SF | Negotiable | $9.00 /SF/YR $0.75 /SF/MO $16,200 /YR $1,350 /MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 4
1,800 SF
|
$9.00 /SF/YR
$0.75 /SF/MO
$96.88 /m²/YR
$8.07 /m²/MO
$1,350 /MO
$16,200 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
2001
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
7
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 403
Size
1,800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.00 /SF/YR
$0.75 /SF/MO
$16,200 /YR
$1,350 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 5
3,000 SF
|
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$88.26 /m²/YR
$7.36 /m²/MO
$2,050 /MO
$24,600 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
| 1st Floor - 502 | 3,000 SF | Negotiable | $8.20 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $24,600 /YR $2,050 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 5
3,000 SF
|
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$88.26 /m²/YR
$7.36 /m²/MO
$2,050 /MO
$24,600 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 502
Size
3,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$24,600 /YR
$2,050 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 1
3,000 SF
|
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$88.26 /m²/YR
$7.36 /m²/MO
$2,050 /MO
$24,600 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.97 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
| 1st Floor - 701 | 3,000 SF | 1-10 Years | $8.20 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $24,600 /YR $2,050 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Beltway Industrial Park
11875 W Little York Rd - Building 1
3,000 SF
|
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$88.26 /m²/YR
$7.36 /m²/MO
$2,050 /MO
$24,600 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,400 SF
Lot Size
0.97 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
5
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 701
Size
3,000 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$8.20 /SF/YR
$0.68 /SF/MO
$24,600 /YR
$2,050 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 1005
| Size | 3,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $8.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 30 Days |
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 1202
| Size | 3,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $8.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 30 Days |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
6529 Cunningham Rd - 1st Floor - 2005
| Size | 5,400 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $8.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
6529 Cunningham Rd - 1st Floor - 2105
| Size | 6,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $6.60 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 304
| Size | 5,400 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $8.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 30 Days |
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 403
| Size | 1,800 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $9.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 502
| Size | 3,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $8.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
11875 W Little York Rd - 1st Floor - 701
| Size | 3,000 SF |
| Term | 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate | $8.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Site Plan
Select Tenants at This Property
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Adrenaline Fitness and Performance
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- Cableco USA
- Services
- 1st
- Pride Printing
- Services
Park Overview
The Park includes twenty-three multi-tenant flex buildings on 29.7 acres, featuring grade level doors, ideal for small and large businesses. Constructed as metal with brick facade and pitched metal roof, built in phases from 1999-2004. Address: 11875 W Little York/6525 Cunningham/6529 Cunningham, located near major highways Hwy 290, Hempstead Hwy, and the Sam Houston Tollway.
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior