Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine 1,206 - 6,986 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Secure access
- ERP 5th category
- Good service
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $4,321 /YR $360.04 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,206 /YR $267.13 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,641 /YR $720.10 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,970 /YR $580.82 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Secure access
- RJ45 wiring
-
Rental Charges: $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $8,083 /YR $673.61 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $6,412 /YR $534.32 /MO
- Natural Light
- Fiber optic
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,206 SF | 3/6/9 | $21.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,786 /YR HT-HC $2,149 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,392 /YR HT-HC $3,949 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 2,852 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,409 /YR HT-HC $4,367 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,206 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,786 /YR HT-HC $2,149 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,392 /YR HT-HC $3,949 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 2,852 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,409 /YR HT-HC $4,367 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,206 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.39 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
3rd Floor
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
5th Floor
| Size | 2,852 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.37 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Secure access
- Fiber optic
- RJ45 wiring
Property Overview
Office building, close to public transport and roads.
- Security System
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C
1 1
1 of 19
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.