Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
103 S 14th St
Ashland, NE 68003
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Refinished original wood floors and ceiling tiles
- Brand-new elevator to all 3 floors
- New windows, HVAC, electrical & plumbing
Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
7,379 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1917/2018
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
7,379 SF
Building FAR
0.50
Lot Size
0.34 AC
Zoning
03
Parking
5 Spaces (0.68 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 004559500 | Improvements Assessment | $779,231 |
| Land Assessment | $41,017 | Total Assessment | $820,248 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
004559500
Land Assessment
$41,017
Improvements Assessment
$779,231
Total Assessment
$820,248
Listing ID: 28751446
Date on Market: 6/14/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 103 S 14th St, Ashland, NE 68003
The Office Property at 103 S 14th St, Ashland, NE 68003 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.