Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Open floor plan with ample natural light and private conference room.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Lower Level - L3
  • 5,300 SF
  • 1-10 Years
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $79,500 /YR $6,625 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • June 01, 2026

Mini-Warehouse Storage and Office Space. Rent Small Warehouse Spaces in Port Washington. Explore available warehouse, office, and mixed-use units. Modern Flex space with high ceilings. Each floor has direct loading access without having to use an elevator due to the building being constructed into a steep hill. Find the right warehouse size for your business. Our private units range from 250 sq. ft. for small inventory storage to 5,000 sq. ft. for growing operations, with options to expand as your needs change. Your warehouse works on your schedule. Access your unit any time; day or night, weekdays or weekends. No waiting for office hours or scheduling dock appointments for your own space. Skip the long-term commitment. Lease terms start at just 1 year; scale up, downsize, or move on without the risk of a multi-year warehouse lease.

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Built to suite.
  • Lower Level, Ste L4
  • 2,000 SF
  • 1-10 Years
  • $25.00 /SF/YR $2.08 /SF/MO $50,000 /YR $4,167 /MO
  • Office/Retail
  • -
  • Now

Rarely Available music studio, 5 individual or 2 band sound proof studios for recording or individual instruction or practice. Inquire for viewing.

  • Partitioned Offices
  • Reception Area
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Accent Lighting
  • Demised WC facilities
  • Fits 5 - 25 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 253
  • 1,000-3,000 SF
  • 1-3 Years
  • $19.00 /SF/YR $1.58 /SF/MO $57,000 /YR $4,750 /MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

premiere office space available, southern exposure, open Port Washington skyline view, plenty of natural sunlight. private restrooms, kitchenette, conference room, open bull pen, partitioned cubicles, private offices, and conference room.

  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 25 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Corner Space
  • Demised WC facilities
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 260
  • 2,200 SF
  • 5-10 Years
  • $30.00 /SF/YR $2.50 /SF/MO $66,000 /YR $5,500 /MO
  • Medical
  • -
  • June 01, 2026

Rare opportunity after 40 years. Fully built out corner doctor office available for immediate move-in and ready for dental or medical practice. 3 private exam rooms, doctor back office, waiting room, reception, central sink/lab, x ray room, plumbing in each exam room and staff kitchen. Rent concession for remodel expenses will be applied.

  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Corner Space
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • top floor open views, abundance of sunlight
  • Office intensive layout
  • Laboratory
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Conference Rooms
  • Plug & Play
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Lower Level - L3 5,300 SF 1-10 Years $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $79,500 /YR $6,625 /MO Industrial - June 01, 2026
Lower Level, Ste L4 2,000 SF 1-10 Years $25.00 /SF/YR $2.08 /SF/MO $50,000 /YR $4,167 /MO Office/Retail - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 253 1,000-3,000 SF 1-3 Years $19.00 /SF/YR $1.58 /SF/MO $57,000 /YR $4,750 /MO Office/Medical Partial Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 260 2,200 SF 5-10 Years $30.00 /SF/YR $2.50 /SF/MO $66,000 /YR $5,500 /MO Medical - June 01, 2026

Lower Level - L3

Size
5,300 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $79,500 /YR $6,625 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
June 01, 2026

Lower Level, Ste L4

Size
2,000 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$25.00 /SF/YR $2.08 /SF/MO $50,000 /YR $4,167 /MO
Space Use
Office/Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 253

Size
1,000-3,000 SF
Term
1-3 Years
Rental Rate
$19.00 /SF/YR $1.58 /SF/MO $57,000 /YR $4,750 /MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 260

Size
2,200 SF
Term
5-10 Years
Rental Rate
$30.00 /SF/YR $2.50 /SF/MO $66,000 /YR $5,500 /MO
Space Use
Medical
Build-Out
-
Available
June 01, 2026

Lower Level - L3

Size 5,300 SF
Term 1-10 Years
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available June 01, 2026

• Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Built to suite.

Lower Level, Ste L4

Size 2,000 SF
Term 1-10 Years
Rental Rate $25.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office/Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now