This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

140 Steiner Flat Rd
Douglas City, CA 96024
United States Postal Service · Office Property For Sale

Building Size
1,385 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1994
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,385 SF
Building FAR
0.02
Lot Size
1.48 AC
Parking
8 Spaces (5.78 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Waterfront
  • Natural Light

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
015-460-032-000
Land Assessment
$16,066
Improvements Assessment
$104,712
Total Assessment
$120,778
  • Listing ID: 25784790

  • Date on Market: 5/25/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 140 Steiner Flat Rd, Douglas City, CA 96024

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.