Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Highlights
- high-image industrial park owned by The Gildred Companies
Park Facts
Features and Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Monument Signage
All Available Spaces(5)
Display Rental Rate as
Kirkham Ridge Business Park
14045 Kirkham Way - Bldg C
709 - 4,640 SF
|
$21.48 - $23.64 /SF/YR
$1.79 - $1.97 /SF/MO
$231.21 - $254.46 /m²/YR
$19.27 - $21.20 /m²/MO
$1,393 - $8,433 /MO
$16,711 - $101,199 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
10,245 SF
Lot Size
6.83 AC
Year Built
2004
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
8
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Est. Operating Expenses $0.42 PSF/Mo.
- 1 Drive Bay
Shared common area restroom oversized 16' roll-up door
- Est. Operating Expenses $0.42 PSF/Mo.
- 1 Drive Bay
Shared common area restroom oversized 16' roll-up door
- Est. Operating Expenses $0.42 PSF/Mo.
- 1 Drive Bay
- Est. Operating Expenses $0.42 PSF/Mo.
- 1 Drive Bay
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 102 | 1,653 SF | Negotiable | $21.48 /SF/YR $1.79 /SF/MO $35,506 /YR $2,959 /MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 103 | 1,500 SF | Negotiable | $21.48 /SF/YR $1.79 /SF/MO $32,220 /YR $2,685 /MO | Industrial | Spec Suite | Now |
| 1st Floor - 106 | 778 SF | Negotiable | $21.48 /SF/YR $1.79 /SF/MO $16,711 /YR $1,393 /MO | Industrial | Spec Suite | Now |
| 1st Floor - 107 | 709 SF | Negotiable | $23.64 /SF/YR $1.97 /SF/MO $16,761 /YR $1,397 /MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
Kirkham Ridge Business Park
14045 Kirkham Way - Bldg C
709 - 4,640 SF
|
$21.48 - $23.64 /SF/YR
$1.79 - $1.97 /SF/MO
$231.21 - $254.46 /m²/YR
$19.27 - $21.20 /m²/MO
$1,393 - $8,433 /MO
$16,711 - $101,199 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
10,245 SF
Lot Size
6.83 AC
Year Built
2004
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
8
Zoning
LI - Light Industrial
14045 Kirkham Way - 1st Floor - 102
Size
1,653 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.48 /SF/YR
$1.79 /SF/MO
$35,506 /YR
$2,959 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
14045 Kirkham Way - 1st Floor - 103
Size
1,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.48 /SF/YR
$1.79 /SF/MO
$32,220 /YR
$2,685 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now
14045 Kirkham Way - 1st Floor - 106
Size
778 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.48 /SF/YR
$1.79 /SF/MO
$16,711 /YR
$1,393 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now
14045 Kirkham Way - 1st Floor - 107
Size
709 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.64 /SF/YR
$1.97 /SF/MO
$16,761 /YR
$1,397 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Kirkham Ridge Business Park
14035 Kirkham Way - Bldg A
4,008 SF
|
$20.28 /SF/YR
$1.69 /SF/MO
$218.29 /m²/YR
$18.19 /m²/MO
$6,774 /MO
$81,282 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
13,202 SF
Lot Size
6.83 AC
Year Built
2004
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
6
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3
Zoning
PC-7 - Planned Commercial Development
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
Move-in ready spec suite with 200 Amps 120/208 and 2 grade-level roll-up doors.
| 1st Floor - 102/103 | 4,008 SF | Negotiable | $20.28 /SF/YR $1.69 /SF/MO $81,282 /YR $6,774 /MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
Kirkham Ridge Business Park
14035 Kirkham Way - Bldg A
4,008 SF
|
$20.28 /SF/YR
$1.69 /SF/MO
$218.29 /m²/YR
$18.19 /m²/MO
$6,774 /MO
$81,282 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
13,202 SF
Lot Size
6.83 AC
Year Built
2004
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
6
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3
Zoning
PC-7 - Planned Commercial Development
14035 Kirkham Way - 1st Floor - 102/103
Size
4,008 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.28 /SF/YR
$1.69 /SF/MO
$81,282 /YR
$6,774 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
14045 Kirkham Way - 1st Floor - 102
| Size | 1,653 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $21.48 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Drive Bay
- Est. Operating Expenses $0.42 PSF/Mo.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
14045 Kirkham Way - 1st Floor - 103
| Size | 1,500 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $21.48 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | Now |
Shared common area restroom oversized 16' roll-up door
- 1 Drive Bay
- Est. Operating Expenses $0.42 PSF/Mo.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
14045 Kirkham Way - 1st Floor - 106
| Size | 778 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $21.48 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | Now |
Shared common area restroom oversized 16' roll-up door
- 1 Drive Bay
- Est. Operating Expenses $0.42 PSF/Mo.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
14045 Kirkham Way - 1st Floor - 107