Your email has been sent.
15 Rue Clément Ader 9,913 SF Industrial Condo Units Offered at $782,989 Per Unit in 91280 Saint-Pierre-du-Perray

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- RT 2012 label
- In the Clé de Saint-Pierre business park
Executive Summary
Located in a dynamic area of Essonne, this site benefits from a strategic location combining accessibility and an attractive setting for a company looking for relocation. Nestled in the heart of a booming sector, it offers immediate proximity to major roads, thus facilitating travel to Paris and the main economic infrastructures of the region. The surrounding environment, combining commercial and industrial areas, guarantees a favourable business environment, with the presence of services and amenities essential to the life of a company. In addition, the availability of surfaces adapted to professional needs allows for ideal layout flexibility for various activities. With a balance between connectivity, economic dynamism and a pleasant working environment, this site is an attractive opportunity for a company wishing to optimize its location while benefiting from a structured and well-served environment.
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit F2 | 4,919 SF | Industrial | $782,989 ($159.18/SF) | - |
| Unit F3 | 4,994 SF | Industrial | $794,982 ($159.19/SF) | - |
Unit F2
| Unit Size |
| 4,919 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $782,989 ($159.18/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit F3
| Unit Size |
| 4,994 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $794,982 ($159.19/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit F2
| Unit Size | 4,919 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $782,989 ($159.18/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
Unit F3
| Unit Size | 4,994 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $794,982 ($159.19/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 9,914 SF | Typical Floor Size | 7,454 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2025 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.78 AC |
| Floors | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 9,914 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 7,454 SF |
| Year Built | 2025 |
| Lot Size | 0.78 AC |
Amenities
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Storage Space
Presented by
15 Rue Clément Ader
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.