Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
1511 W Glenoaks Blvd
Glendale, CA 91201
Lung Center -Urgent Care · Office Property For Sale

- Air Conditioning
About 1511 W GLENOAKS BLVD , GLENDALE, CA 91201
Urgent Care and Lung Center Medical Building. 3 unit medical building Included in the asking price is also R3 zoned property at 1113 Sonora Avenue, Glendale featuring 3 bed, 1 bath, single family home, approx. 1,071 sq. ft. on a large 7,000 lot; Apn #5623009013. Both properties to be sold together and close concurrently.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5623-009-018 | Improvements Assessment | $1,206,793 |
| Land Assessment | $517,193 | Total Assessment | $1,723,986 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 14966041
Date on Market: 1/23/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 1511 W Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA 91201
The Grandview Office Property at 1511 W Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA 91201 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS