This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

15115 Dove Trl
Apple Valley, MN 55124
Land For Sale · 1.12 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.12 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
01-71002-01-010
Land Assessment
$790,100
Improvements Assessment
$668,400
Total Assessment
$1,458,500
  • Listing ID: 3859882

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15115 Dove Trl, Apple Valley, MN 55124

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.