This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1525 Old Dixie Hwy
Vero Beach, FL 32960
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
5,994 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1969
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.51
Lot Size
0.27 AC
Zoning
M
Frontage
105’ on Old Dixie HWY

Amenities

  • Security System

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
33-39-01-00047-0200-00011.0
Land Assessment
$59,446
Improvements Assessment
$258,436
Total Assessment
$317,882
  • Listing ID: 23741819

  • Date on Market: 7/21/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1525 Old Dixie Hwy, Vero Beach, FL 32960

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.