This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1575 Betty Ct
Mckinleyville, CA 95519
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Movie Theater
Building Size
19,059 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2004
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
1.92 AC
Zoning
C-2-P-N - Commercial Services
Parking
100 Spaces (3.72 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Corner Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
508-061-019-000
Land Assessment
$550,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,000,000
Total Assessment
$1,550,000
  • Listing ID: 35294781

  • Date on Market: 3/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1575 Betty Ct, Mckinleyville, CA 95519

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.