Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 21
  • 1,399 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,386 /YR HT-HC $1,699 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,171 /YR $264.26 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,416 /YR $201.34 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 4
  • 2,153 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,363 /YR HT-HC $2,614 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,879 /YR $406.55 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,717 /YR $309.75 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 5
  • 2,433 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,440 /YR HT-HC $2,953 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,513 /YR $459.40 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,200 /YR $350.02 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 7
  • 1,087 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,838 /YR HT-HC $1,320 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • December 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,464 /YR $205.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,877 /YR $156.43 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 8
  • 2,153 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,879 /YR $406.55 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,717 /YR $309.75 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 21 1,399 SF Negotiable $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,386 /YR HT-HC $1,699 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD
1st Floor, Ste 4 2,153 SF Negotiable $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,363 /YR HT-HC $2,614 /MO HT-HC Office - September 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 5 2,433 SF Negotiable $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,440 /YR HT-HC $2,953 /MO HT-HC Office - September 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 7 1,087 SF Negotiable $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,838 /YR HT-HC $1,320 /MO HT-HC Office - December 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 8 2,153 SF Negotiable $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,363 /YR HT-HC $2,614 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 21

Size
1,399 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,386 /YR HT-HC $1,699 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

1st Floor, Ste 4

Size
2,153 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,363 /YR HT-HC $2,614 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 5

Size
2,433 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,440 /YR HT-HC $2,953 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 7

Size
1,087 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,838 /YR HT-HC $1,320 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
December 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 8

Size
2,153 SF
Now

1st Floor, Ste 21

Size 1,399 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,416 /YR $201.34 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,171 /YR $264.26 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 4

Size 2,153 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,717 /YR $309.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,879 /YR $406.55 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 5

Size 2,433 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,200 /YR $350.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,513 /YR $459.40 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 7

Size 1,087 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available December 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,877 /YR $156.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,464 /YR $205.31 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 8

Size 2,153 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,717 /YR $309.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,879 /YR $406.55 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers rental spaces in a park featuring 15,000 m² of buildings across two levels (ground floor and upper floor), designed for versatile use such as offices, showrooms, small workshops, and after-sales service. This site has direct access to the Eastern Ring Road and includes outdoor parking as well as air conditioning. Currently, two spaces of 130 m² and 200 m² are available. Starting in October, two additional spaces of 200 m² and 226 m² will become available, and another space of 101 m² will be available by the end of December. - Heating type: Electric

  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
9,225 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
700 SF
Parking
30 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • E

Consumption (primary energy): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587842

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 16 Avenue Charles De Gaulle, 31130 Balma

EtageLotSurface du lotParkingsLoyer (€ HT.HC/m²/an)Charges (€ HT.HC/m²/an)Taxe foncière ((€ HT/m²/an)Disponibilité
R+121130 m²3 (lot 10, 11, 12)135 €16 €19 €nous consulter
8200 m²6 (67, 68, 69, 70, 91, 92)135 €16 €19 €immédiate
4200 m²5 (72, 73, 76, 77, 88)135 €16 €19 €01/10/2026