Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Executive Summary

Stop Throwing Away Money On Rent. Own and Build Equity. If you’re not ready to buy, consider a lease with an option to purchase. Move-In Ready Professional Office Condos in Pearland | For Sale or Lease With immediate access to Beltway 8 and Tomball Parkway / SH 249, our turnkey office condos offer the perfect office for business and healthcare professionals to level up their space. Located in the Willowbrook area, our office condos are perfect for attorneys, CPAs, insurance agents, engineers, realtors, and other professionals. Move-in-ready 1,200 SF office suites can be combined to make larger offices. Each unit includes: - Separate / private entry - Reception area - 4 private offices - Kitchenette & private restroom Low monthly dues — only $242/month Covers a lot! - water & sewer to the unit - insurance to the building shell - all repairs to the exterior and maintenance of outside common elements - landscaping - trash pickup, from the dumpster, not the unit. High-visibility location with direct SH 249 frontage Automatic gates and fence along the feeder provide added security and control access to the site Available for sale or lease — limited units remaining 1 minute to Beltway 8 Watch the Virtual Tour | Take a Virtual Walkthrough — See the Space Before You Visit Schedule a Tour | Check Availability | Request Pricing & Floor Plans CALL TONY @ 713-679-1890

15 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit 703
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 801
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $295,000 ($251.06/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 802
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 803
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $295,000 ($251.06/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 901
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 902
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 903
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 904
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 1001
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 1003
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 1004
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 1102
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 1103
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit 1104
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit Leased
  • 1,175 SF
  • Office/Medical
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract
Description
This is a leased unit offered for sale. Contact me for lease details.
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit 703 1,175 SF Office/Medical $265,000 ($225.53/SF) -
Unit 801 1,175 SF Office/Medical $295,000 ($251.06/SF) -
Unit 802 1,175 SF Office/Medical $280,000 ($238.30/SF) -
Unit 803 1,175 SF Office/Medical $295,000 ($251.06/SF) -
Unit 901 1,175 SF Office/Medical $280,000 ($238.30/SF) -
Unit 902 1,175 SF Office/Medical $265,000 ($225.53/SF) -
Unit 903 1,175 SF Office/Medical $265,000 ($225.53/SF) -
Unit 904 1,175 SF Office/Medical $280,000 ($238.30/SF) -
Unit 1001 1,175 SF Office/Medical $280,000 ($238.30/SF) -
Unit 1003 1,175 SF Office/Medical $265,000 ($225.53/SF) -
Unit 1004 1,175 SF Office/Medical $280,000 ($238.30/SF) -
Unit 1102 1,175 SF Office/Medical $265,000 ($225.53/SF) -
Unit 1103 1,175 SF Office/Medical $265,000 ($225.53/SF) -
Unit 1104 1,175 SF Office/Medical $280,000 ($238.30/SF) -
Unit Leased 1,175 SF Office/Medical Upon Request -

Unit 703

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 801

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$295,000 ($251.06/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 802

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 803

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$295,000 ($251.06/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 901

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 902

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 903

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 904

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 1001

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 1003

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 1004

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 1102

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 1103

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 1104

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
$280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Leased

Unit Size
1,175 SF
Condo Use
Office/Medical
Price
Upon Request
NOI
-

Unit 703

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 801

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $295,000 ($251.06/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 802

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 803

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $295,000 ($251.06/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 901

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 902

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 903

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 904

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 1001

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 1003

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 1004

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 1102

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 1103

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $265,000 ($225.53/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit 1104

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price $280,000 ($238.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit Leased

Unit Size 1,175 SF
Condo Use Office/Medical
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract
Description
This is a leased unit offered for sale. Contact me for lease details.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 6,000 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 1
Typical Floor Size 6,000 SF
Year Built 2023
Lot Size 0.74 AC
Parking Ratio 3.67/1,000 SF
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
  • Listing ID: 36800865

  • Date on Market: 7/18/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 16310 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77064

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.