Share This Listing

Message

920 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 101
  • 1,890 SF
  • 1-5 Years
  • $32.00 /SF/YR $2.67 /SF/MO $60,480 /YR $5,040 /MO
  • Retail
  • Shell Space
  • Now

The retail storefront is a complete shell that can be customized to suit your needs. The landlord is open to providing a tenant allowance to help you build out the store's floor, walls, and bathrooms. Rent does not include electricity

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Corner Space
  • Storefront
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 200/204/
  • 9,500 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $209,000 /YR $17,417 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Fully renovated 9,500 SF office suite offering a bright, open floor plan designed for maximum flexibility. Ideal for corporate headquarters, medical use, call centers, or collaborative work environments.

  • Fits 24 - 76 People
  • 4 Workstations
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Corner Space
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Smoke Detector
  • Direct exposure to Heavy traffic Oakland park
  • Office intensive layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Elevator Access
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 303
  • 250 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $40.00 /SF/YR $3.33 /SF/MO $10,000 /YR $833.33 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Office space available all included can be used for file storage

  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’
  • Fully Built-Out as Call Center
  • 1 Private Office
  • 1 Workstation
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 303 A
  • 195-250 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $40.00 /SF/YR $3.33 /SF/MO $10,000 /YR $833.33 /MO
  • Office/Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • 1 Workstation
  • Office intensive layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 303A
  • 240 SF
  • 1 Year
  • $40.00 /SF/YR $3.33 /SF/MO $9,600 /YR $800.00 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Massage room for rent is fully furnished

  • Office intensive layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 306
  • 1,467 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $27.00 /SF/YR $2.25 /SF/MO $39,609 /YR $3,301 /MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Fully renovated 1,476 SF office suite designed for modern professional use. The space offers a functional layout including a large reception area, three executive offices, one additional private office. Move-in ready can be used as Chiropractor, Attorney, CPA/accounting, call center.

  • Fits 4 - 20 People
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Corner Space
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • Open-Plan
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Fully Built-Out as Call Center
  • 306 Private Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Smoke Detector
  • Floor to ceiling windows • Excellent natural light
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 101 1,890 SF 1-5 Years $32.00 /SF/YR $2.67 /SF/MO $60,480 /YR $5,040 /MO Retail Shell Space Now
2nd Floor, Ste 200/204/ 9,500 SF Negotiable $22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $209,000 /YR $17,417 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 303 250 SF Negotiable $40.00 /SF/YR $3.33 /SF/MO $10,000 /YR $833.33 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 303 A 195-250 SF Negotiable $40.00 /SF/YR $3.33 /SF/MO $10,000 /YR $833.33 /MO Office/Retail - Now
3rd Floor, Ste 303A 240 SF 1 Year $40.00 /SF/YR $3.33 /SF/MO $9,600 /YR $800.00 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 306 1,467 SF Negotiable $27.00 /SF/YR $2.25 /SF/MO $39,609 /YR $3,301 /MO Office/Medical Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size
1,890 SF
Term
1-5 Years
Rental Rate
$32.00 /SF/YR $2.67 /SF/MO $60,480 /YR $5,040 /MO
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Shell Space
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 200/204/

Size
9,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.00 /SF/YR $1.83 /SF/MO $209,000 /YR $17,417 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 303

Size
250 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$40.00 /SF/YR $3.33 /SF/MO $10,000 /YR $833.33 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 303 A

Size
195-250 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$40.00 /SF/YR $3.33 /SF/MO $10,000 /YR $833.33 /MO
Space Use
Office/Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 303A

Size
240 SF
Term
1 Year
Rental Rate
$40.00 /SF/YR $3.33 /SF/MO $9,600 /YR $800.00 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 306

Size
1,467 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$27.00 /SF/YR $2.25 /SF/MO $39,609 /YR $3,301 /MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size 1,890 SF
Term 1-5 Years
Rental Rate $32.00 /SF/YR

• Storefront

2nd Floor, Ste 200/204/

Size 9,500 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Office intensive layout
  • Fits 24 - 76 People
  • 1 Conference Room
  • 4 Workstations
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Direct exposure to Heavy traffic Oakland park

3rd Floor, Ste 303

Size 250 SF
Term Negotiable