This Sports & Entertainment Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1971 US Hwy 8
Saint Croix Falls, WI 54024
St. Croix Falls Mini Golf & Go Karts · Sports & Entertainment Property For Sale · 1,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Sports & Entertainment
Property Subtype Golf Course/Driving Range
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.82 AC
Building Size 1,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1980
Parking Ratio 10/1,000 SF
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
044-00714-0000
Land Assessment
$121,400
Improvements Assessment
$166,300
Total Assessment
$287,700
  • Listing ID: 4465029

  • Date on Market: 9/28/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1971 US Hwy 8, Saint Croix Falls, WI 54024

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.