This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1986 Highway 126
Bristol, TN 37620
Specialty Property For Sale · 18,425 SF

Investment Highlights

  • Low Operating Expenses
  • 98% Occupancy
  • High Visibility

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Self-Storage
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.05 AC
Building Size 18,425 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2008

About 1986 HIGHWAY 126 , BRISTOL, TN 37620

Site Link, security cameras and many more features makes this a great investment property.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
036-058.35
Land Assessment
$22,000
Improvements Assessment
$272,680
Total Assessment
$294,680
  • Listing ID: 28910913

  • Date on Market: 7/3/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1986 Highway 126, Bristol, TN 37620

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.