Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 11/12
  • 2,530 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,510 /YR HT-HC $2,959 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,556 /YR $546.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.91 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $17,482 /YR $1,457 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 8
  • 926 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,995 /YR HT-HC $1,083 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 31, 2027
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,399 /YR $199.93 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.91 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $6,398 /YR $533.13 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 9
  • 1,227 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,226 /YR HT-HC $1,436 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,180 /YR $265.02 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.91 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $8,481 /YR $706.71 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 11/12 2,530 SF Negotiable $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,510 /YR HT-HC $2,959 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 8 926 SF Negotiable $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,995 /YR HT-HC $1,083 /MO HT-HC Office - July 31, 2027
1st Floor, Ste Lot 9 1,227 SF Negotiable $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,226 /YR HT-HC $1,436 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 11/12

Size
2,530 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,510 /YR HT-HC $2,959 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 8

Size
926 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,995 /YR HT-HC $1,083 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2027

1st Floor, Ste Lot 9

Size
1,227 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,226 /YR HT-HC $1,436 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 11/12

Size 2,530 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.91 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $17,482 /YR $1,457 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,556 /YR $546.31 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste Lot 8

Size 926 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2027

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.91 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $6,398 /YR $533.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,399 /YR $199.93 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste Lot 9

Size 1,227 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.91 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $8,481 /YR $706.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,180 /YR $265.02 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

In the heart of the Grande Plaine Zone, located to the east of Toulouse, TOURNY MEYER offers office spaces for rent with parking, within a high-quality tertiary real estate complex. Currently, two spaces of 235 sq. m and 114 sq. m are available. A third space of 86 sq. m will become available on August 1, 2027. Located in close proximity to the Cité de l'Espace. Features: Partitioned offices, carpeted tiles, renovated common areas of the building, reversible air conditioning, shared restrooms. - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic connectivity - Perimeter baseboards - Bright and customizable office layouts

Year Built
2010
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
4,682 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
10,764 SF
Parking
22 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587867

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2-4 Rue Maryse Hilsz, 31500 Toulouse

EtageType produitLotSurfaceNb de parkingsLoyer (€ HT.HC/m²/an)Disponibilité
R+1BureauxBât 2 - Lot 11/12235 m²8130 €immédiate
R+1BureauxBât. 4 - Lot 9114 m²4130 €immédiate
R+1BureauxBât. 4 - Lot 886 m²3130 €01/08/2027