Your email has been sent.
Aurelien 2 2 Impasse Boudeville 4,112 SF of Office Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- 23 reserved parking spaces.
- Good lighting.
- Restrooms.
- Kitchenette.
- Carpeted floor.
- Patio.
- Office building.
- Over 400 businesses in the area.
- Good accessibility.
- Patch bay.
- Shower.
- PVC flooring.
- Landscaped common areas.
- Ground floor area: 382 sq. m.
- Industrial zone of 68 hectares.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.78 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $15,541 /YR $1,295 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,880 /YR $740.03 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,112 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,943 /YR HT-HC $4,995 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,112 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,943 /YR HT-HC $4,995 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,112 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located in the Thibaud industrial zone in the southwest of Toulouse, these ground-floor offices with a surface area of 382 m² offer a dynamic professional environment within a small commercial building. The industrial zone spans 68 hectares and is home to over 400 businesses, providing excellent opportunities for the growth of your activity. The premises benefit from outstanding visibility and optimal accessibility, thanks to their proximity to the A64 highway. Additionally, you will have access to 23 reserved parking spaces. Features include good natural lighting, a kitchenette area, restrooms, a shower, a server rack, PVC and carpet flooring, as well as landscaped common areas with a patio, creating a pleasant and functional workspace.
- Fenced Lot
- Security System
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Presented by
Aurelien 2 | 2 Impasse Boudeville
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.