Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
92110 Clichy 3,498 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Good service
- Elevator
- Secure access
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,672 /YR $639.37 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 5th Floor | 3,498 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,230 /YR HT-HC $6,103 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 3,498 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,230 /YR HT-HC $6,103 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size | 3,498 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Secure building close to public transport.
- Controlled Access
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B
Parking
Yes
1 1
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"92110 Clichy"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.