This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2 Youth Center Drive
Caliente, NV 89008
WATER RIGHTS CALIENTE, NEVADA · Land For Sale · 25.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Agricultural
Total Lot Size 25.00 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
003-061-02
Land Assessment
$29,768
Improvements Assessment
$1,958,812
Total Assessment
$1,988,580
  • Listing ID: 6492328

  • Date on Market: 3/28/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Youth Center Drive, Caliente, NV 89008

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.