This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2051 Range Rd
Clearwater, FL 33765
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.36 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,022 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1966
Parking Ratio 4.97/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
Zoning E-1 - Light Industrial

Parcel Number
12-29-15-00000-130-0410
Land Assessment
$171,977
Improvements Assessment
$348,023
Total Assessment
$520,000
  • Listing ID: 34977589

  • Date on Market: 2/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2051 Range Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.