This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2600 58th Ave N
Saint Petersburg, FL 33714
Casa Del Sol Mobile Home Park · Multifamily Property For Sale · 23,600 SF

Property Facts

No. Units 41
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Manufactured Housing/Mobile Home
Apartment Style Garden
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.15 AC
Building Size 23,600 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1950
Parking Ratio 1.74/1,000 SF
Zoning R-6

Parcel Number
35-30-16-00000-430-0100
Land Assessment
$1,380,150
Improvements Assessment
$469,850
Total Assessment
$1,850,000
  • Listing ID: 3718933

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2600 58th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.