Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2807 S Olive St
Los Angeles, CA 90007
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Prime location
- Exterior & interior improvements
- Showroom features
- Recent upgrades
- Security & convenience features
- Energy-efficient lighting & climate control
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5122-011-025 | Improvements Assessment | $493,245 |
| Land Assessment | $551,275 | Total Assessment | $1,044,520 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5122-011-025
Land Assessment
$551,275
Improvements Assessment
$493,245
Total Assessment
$1,044,520
Listing ID: 33250626
Date on Market: 9/20/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 2807 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90007
The West Adams Industrial Property at 2807 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS