Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 6th Floor, Ste 3019
  • 3,821 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,652 /YR HT-HC $5,304 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,400 /YR $199.99 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Balcony
  • Natural Light
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,608 /YR $1,134 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $13,058 /YR $1,088 /MO
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
6th Floor, Ste 3019 3,821 SF Negotiable $16.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,652 /YR HT-HC $5,304 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

6th Floor, Ste 3019

Size
3,821 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,652 /YR HT-HC $5,304 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste 3019

Size 3,821 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.66 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,608 /YR $1,134 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,400 /YR $199.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $13,058 /YR $1,088 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Balcony
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease, in the town of MEAUX in Seine-et-Marne, at the heart of the administrative and judicial district, an office space with a total area of 355 m². Built in the 1990s, this high-end office building provides quality features (secure access, elevator, technical baseboards, private restrooms, and 6 underground parking spaces). This property is exceptionally well-suited for professionals and is located in close proximity to the Meaux High Court. The location is accessible by bus from the Meaux SNCF train station and by car via the A4 highway. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Nearby dining options - ERP classification - Gas heating - Central heating - Private restrooms - Underground parking spaces - Elevator

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976451