This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3108 Crest Hwy
Thomaston, GA 30286
SunnySide Grocery · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Convenience Store
Building Size
7,800 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1962
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
1.35 AC
Zoning
001

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
023C-115
Land Assessment
$27,236
Improvements Assessment
$150,736
Total Assessment
$177,972
  • Listing ID: 3758114

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3108 Crest Hwy, Thomaston, GA 30286

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.