This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3229 Shelburne Rd
Shelburne, VT 05482
Days Inn · Hospitality Property For Sale · 51,528 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 5.23 AC
Building Size 51,528 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1988
Parking Ratio 1.61/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
(183) 700-3229
Land Assessment
$666,200
Improvements Assessment
$1,484,300
Total Assessment
$2,150,500
  • Listing ID: 13193113

  • Date on Market: 7/17/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3229 Shelburne Rd, Shelburne, VT 05482

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.