This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

323 S 22nd St
Bismarck, ND 58504
Industrial Shop with Office · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.25 AC
Rentable Building Area 5,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1970
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.6/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning MA

Amenities

  • Security System
  • Storage Space

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0115-003-760
Land Assessment
$36,550
Improvements Assessment
$202,400
Total Assessment
$238,950
  • Listing ID: 24476739

  • Date on Market: 11/12/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 323 S 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58504

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.