This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

325 2nd Ave NW
Fayette, AL 35555
ROSE HOUSE INN · Hospitality Property For Sale · 6,903 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hostel
Building Class B
Lot Size 4.05 AC
Building Size 6,903 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1898

Parcel Number
13-03-06-3-002-001.0010
Land Assessment
$4,280
Improvements Assessment
$57,640
Total Assessment
$61,920
  • Listing ID: 24095031

  • Date on Market: 9/14/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 325 2nd Ave NW, Fayette, AL 35555

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.