This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

325 W Prospect St
Durand, WI 54736
Cobblestone Inn & Suites Durand · Hospitality Property For Sale · 12,487 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.57 AC
Building Size 12,487 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2009
Parking Ratio 2.4/1,000 SF
Corridor Interior
Zoning G2 - Commercial

Parcel Number
216-00551-0000
Land Assessment
$117,700
Improvements Assessment
$1,140,400
Total Assessment
$1,258,100
  • Listing ID: 24091221

  • Date on Market: 9/14/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 325 W Prospect St, Durand, WI 54736

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.