Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3300 NW 67th St
Miami, FL 33147
+/-30,000 Freestanding Warehouse · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1961 |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing | Parking Ratio | 3/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | C | Clear Ceiling Height | 18’ |
| Lot Size | 1.07 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 4 |
| Rentable Building Area | 31,720 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | IU-2, County - Heavy Industrial Zoning | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 1.07 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 31,720 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1961 |
| Parking Ratio | 3/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 18’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 4 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | IU-2, County - Heavy Industrial Zoning |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Signage
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 30-3116-012-0720 | Improvements Assessment | $2,595,010 |
| Land Assessment | $1,398,990 | Total Assessment | $3,994,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
30-3116-012-0720
Land Assessment
$1,398,990
Improvements Assessment
$2,595,010
Total Assessment
$3,994,000
Listing ID: 5174268
Date on Market: 12/14/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 3300 NW 67th St, Miami, FL 33147
The Gladeview Industrial Property at 3300 NW 67th St, Miami, FL 33147 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS