Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3353 Acworth Summit Blvd NW - Acworth Flex Loft Condos 1,277 - 1,904 SF Condo Units Offered at $334,000 - $487,000 Per Unit in Acworth, GA 30101

Investment Highlights
- Available now - Premium Office / Warehouse condominiums. Nearby retail, restaurants, downtown Acworth (3 miles), Kennesaw (4 miles).
- Financing alternatives are available. Mortgage payments are lower than renting, plus future property value appreciation.
- Rare opportunity to own your commercial building in Acworth, one of the fastest growing areas in the Atlanta area.
- Flexible uses including business, storage, and personal.
Executive Summary
4-sided brick construction with wood panel accents, fully air conditioned, 18'-20' ceiling heights, 14' x 14' insulated garage doors. Owner's Lounge/Conference Center for exclusive use of condo owners, includes conference table and chairs, flat screen TV, full bath with shower, and mini fridge/bar area.
21 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 1,904 SF | Office | $487,000 ($255.78/SF) | - |
| Unit 2 | 1,881 SF | Flex | $487,000 ($258.90/SF) | - |
| Unit 3 | 1,887 SF | Flex | $487,000 ($258.08/SF) | - |
| Unit 4 | 1,887 SF | Flex | $487,000 ($258.08/SF) | - |
| Unit 5 | 1,904 SF | Flex | $487,000 ($255.78/SF) | - |
| Unit 6 | 1,904 SF | Flex | $487,000 ($255.78/SF) | - |
| Unit 7 | 1,887 SF | Flex | $487,000 ($258.08/SF) | - |
| Unit 8 | 1,887 SF | Flex | $487,000 ($258.08/SF) | - |
| Unit 9 | 1,881 SF | Flex | $487,000 ($258.90/SF) | - |
| Unit 10 | 1,904 SF | Flex | $407,000 ($213.76/SF) | - |
| Unit 11 | 1,345 SF | Retail | $352,000 ($261.71/SF) | - |
| Unit 12 | 1,543 SF | Flex | $404,000 ($261.83/SF) | - |
| Unit 13 | 1,543 SF | Flex | $404,000 ($261.83/SF) | - |
| Unit 14 | 1,430 SF | Industrial | $374,000 ($261.54/SF) | - |
| Unit 15 | 1,430 SF | Industrial | $374,000 ($261.54/SF) | - |
| Unit 16 | 1,277 SF | Office/Retail | $334,000 ($261.55/SF) | - |
| Unit 17 | 1,532 SF | Flex | $401,000 ($261.75/SF) | - |
| Unit 18 | 1,705 SF | Flex | $446,000 ($261.58/SF) | - |
| Unit 19 | 1,705 SF | Flex | $446,000 ($261.58/SF) | - |
| Unit 20 | 1,533 SF | Flex | $401,000 ($261.58/SF) | - |
| Unit 21 | 1,548 SF | Flex | $405,000 ($261.63/SF) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 1,904 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $487,000 ($255.78/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 2
| Unit Size |
| 1,881 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $487,000 ($258.90/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 3
| Unit Size |
| 1,887 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $487,000 ($258.08/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 4
| Unit Size |
| 1,887 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $487,000 ($258.08/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 5
| Unit Size |
| 1,904 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $487,000 ($255.78/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 6
| Unit Size |
| 1,904 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $487,000 ($255.78/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 7
| Unit Size |
| 1,887 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $487,000 ($258.08/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 8
| Unit Size |
| 1,887 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $487,000 ($258.08/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 9
| Unit Size |
| 1,881 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $487,000 ($258.90/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 10
| Unit Size |
| 1,904 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $407,000 ($213.76/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 11
| Unit Size |
| 1,345 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $352,000 ($261.71/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 12
| Unit Size |
| 1,543 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $404,000 ($261.83/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 13
| Unit Size |
| 1,543 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $404,000 ($261.83/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 14
| Unit Size |
| 1,430 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $374,000 ($261.54/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 15
| Unit Size |
| 1,430 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $374,000 ($261.54/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 16
| Unit Size |
| 1,277 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Retail |
| Price |
| $334,000 ($261.55/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 17
| Unit Size |
| 1,532 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $401,000 ($261.75/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 18
| Unit Size |
| 1,705 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $446,000 ($261.58/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 19
| Unit Size |
| 1,705 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $446,000 ($261.58/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 20
| Unit Size |
| 1,533 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $401,000 ($261.58/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 21
| Unit Size |
| 1,548 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $405,000 ($261.63/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 1,904 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $487,000 ($255.78/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 2
| Unit Size | 1,881 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $487,000 ($258.90/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 3
| Unit Size | 1,887 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $487,000 ($258.08/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 4
| Unit Size | 1,887 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $487,000 ($258.08/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 5
| Unit Size | 1,904 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $487,000 ($255.78/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 6
| Unit Size | 1,904 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $487,000 ($255.78/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 7
| Unit Size | 1,887 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $487,000 ($258.08/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 8
| Unit Size | 1,887 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $487,000 ($258.08/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 9
| Unit Size | 1,881 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $487,000 ($258.90/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 10
| Unit Size | 1,904 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $407,000 ($213.76/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 11
| Unit Size | 1,345 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $352,000 ($261.71/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 12
| Unit Size | 1,543 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $404,000 ($261.83/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 13
| Unit Size | 1,543 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $404,000 ($261.83/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 14
| Unit Size | 1,430 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $374,000 ($261.54/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 15
| Unit Size | 1,430 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $374,000 ($261.54/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 16
| Unit Size | 1,277 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $334,000 ($261.55/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 17
| Unit Size | 1,532 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $401,000 ($261.75/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 18
| Unit Size | 1,705 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $446,000 ($261.58/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 19
| Unit Size | 1,705 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $446,000 ($261.58/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 20
| Unit Size | 1,533 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $401,000 ($261.58/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 21
| Unit Size | 1,548 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $405,000 ($261.63/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| No. Parking Spaces | 3 |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 28,126 SF | Typical Floor Size | 14,063 SF |
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 2025 |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution | Lot Size | 2.93 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 0.6/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 2 | ||
| Zoning | C-2 - General office users, office warehouse users (no manufacturing), miscellaneous commercial/retail, personal/business storage. No outdoor storage. | ||
| Total Building Size | 28,126 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 14,063 SF |
| Year Built | 2025 |
| Lot Size | 2.93 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.6/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | C-2 - General office users, office warehouse users (no manufacturing), miscellaneous commercial/retail, personal/business storage. No outdoor storage. |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Conferencing Facility
- Front Loading
- Air Conditioning
Fairly walkable
50/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
3353 Acworth Summit Blvd NW - Acworth Flex Loft Condos
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.