Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
93290 Tremblay-en-France 54,551 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Metal construction with efficient insulation
- Land allowing additional developments
- Direct access to the A104
Features
Exterior Dock Doors
10
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $94,647 /YR $7,887 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 54,551 SF | Negotiable | $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $647,989 /YR HT-HC $53,999 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 54,551 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $647,989 /YR HT-HC $53,999 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 54,551 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Property Overview
Independent building designed for a logistical or industrial activity, built with a metal frame and reinforced insulation with double-skin cladding. The insulated roof made of multi-layer steel tanks ensures good thermal protection. The zenithal lighting provides optimal light comfort. Located on a spacious plot, it allows for additional arrangements such as outdoor storage or a possible extension. Its strategic position on the edge of the A104 offers excellent accessibility.
Property Facts
Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Metal
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93290 Tremblay-en-France"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.