Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201
  • 1,186 SF
  • 3-10 Years
  • $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $39,138 /YR $3,262 /MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Reception area, nurses station, 4 treatment rooms, and bathroom

  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Four treatment rooms.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 4 - 20 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • 4th Floor, Ste 401
  • 1,729 SF
  • 3-10 Years
  • $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $57,057 /YR $4,755 /MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Corner office suite with reception and private restrooms

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 9,010 SF of adjacent space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Combine with adjacent suites for more space
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 5 - 20 People
  • Reception Area
  • Corner Space
  • 4th Floor, Ste 403
  • 689 SF
  • 3-10 Years
  • $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $22,737 /YR $1,895 /MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Office/medical suite featuring reception/waiting area, 3 treatment rooms, and private bathroom.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Reception Area
  • Reception area
  • 4th Floor, Ste 406
  • 1,971 SF
  • 3-10 Years
  • $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $65,043 /YR $5,420 /MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Reception area, waiting room, 8 treatment rooms, office, breakroom, storage, 2 separate entrances and 2 bathrooms

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 5 - 16 People
  • Reception Area
  • Corner Space
  • Corner suite with storage
  • 4th Floor, Ste 410
  • 1,095 SF
  • 3-10 Years
  • $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $36,135 /YR $3,011 /MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Office/medical suite with reception and waiting area, private bathroom, three enclosed treatment rooms/private offices. See attached floor plan.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Flexible use
  • Fully Built-Out as Health Care Space
  • 3 Private Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Comfortable reception/waiting area
  • 4th Floor, Ste 412
  • 3,526 SF
  • 3-10 Years
  • $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $116,358 /YR $9,697 /MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Larger corner suite with reception, multiple treatment rooms and several private physician offices as well as private restooms.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 4 Private Offices
  • Reception Area
  • Corner Space
  • Multiple treatment rooms.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 9 - 29 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Private offices.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 201 1,186 SF 3-10 Years $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $39,138 /YR $3,262 /MO Office/Medical Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 401 1,729 SF 3-10 Years $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $57,057 /YR $4,755 /MO Office/Medical Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 403 689 SF 3-10 Years $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $22,737 /YR $1,895 /MO Office/Medical Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 406 1,971 SF 3-10 Years $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $65,043 /YR $5,420 /MO Office/Medical Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 410 1,095 SF 3-10 Years $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $36,135 /YR $3,011 /MO Office/Medical Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 412 3,526 SF 3-10 Years $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $116,358 /YR $9,697 /MO Office/Medical Full Build-Out Now

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size
1,186 SF
Term
3-10 Years
Rental Rate
$33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $39,138 /YR $3,262 /MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size
1,729 SF
Term
3-10 Years
Rental Rate
$33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $57,057 /YR $4,755 /MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 403

Size
689 SF
Term
3-10 Years
Rental Rate
$33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $22,737 /YR $1,895 /MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 406

Size
1,971 SF
Term
3-10 Years
Rental Rate
$33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $65,043 /YR $5,420 /MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 410

Size
1,095 SF
Term
3-10 Years
Rental Rate
$33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $36,135 /YR $3,011 /MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 412

Size
3,526 SF
Term
3-10 Years
Rental Rate
$33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $116,358 /YR $9,697 /MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size 1,186 SF
Term 3-10 Years
Rental Rate $33.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office/Medical
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 4 - 20 People
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Four treatment rooms.

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size 1,729 SF
Term 3-10 Years
Rental Rate $33.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office/Medical
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

Corner office suite with reception and private restrooms

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 5 - 20 People
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Corner Space
  • Combine with adjacent suites for more space

4th Floor, Ste 403

Size 689 SF
Term 3-10 Years
Rental Rate $33.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office/Medical
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Reception area

4th Floor, Ste 406