This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

39909 NE 221st Ave
Amboy, WA 98601
Specialty Property For Sale · 312 SF

Investment Highlights

  • this unique property in the heart of Amboy!

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 0.55 AC
Building Size 312 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1980
Parking Ratio 10/1,000 SF
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
275234-000
Land Assessment
$32,930
Improvements Assessment
$20,665
Total Assessment
$53,595
  • Listing ID: 29639459

  • Date on Market: 9/27/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 39909 NE 221st Ave, Amboy, WA 98601

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.