Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Good service
  • Good standing mixed building
  • Attractive geographical area

Executive Summary

Co-Exclusive Listing: CRENO REAL ESTATE offers a 110m² office/commercial space for sale in a prime area of Courbevoie. This property features dual access, including an independent street entrance with double doors and access via common areas. The storefront spans approximately 8 meters, making it suitable for commercial activities. Feel free to contact us to arrange a visit. Nearby, you'll find convenient public transportation options such as Transilien Courbevoie (TRAIN-L), Victor Hugo bus stops (BUS-176, BUS-175), and the Courbevoie SNCF train station. - High-quality mixed-use building - Space suitable for commercial or professional use - Dual access - Independent street entrance - Access via common areas - Approximately 8-meter storefront - Fiber optic internet - Large open space - Suspended ceiling - LED lighting - PVC flooring - 2 private restroom facilities - Kitchenette - Charges currently being determined Ground floor area: 110 m² Location/Transportation: Transilien Courbevoie (TRAIN-L) Victor Hugo Bus Stops (BUS-176, BUS-175) Courbevoie SNCF Train Station (France) *Sale Price NV = Net Seller Price Excluding Fees Special Sale Conditions: *Sale Price NV = Net Seller Price Excluding Fees

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,184 SF
  • Office
  • $458,706 ($387.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,184 SF Office $458,706 ($387.42/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,184 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$458,706 ($387.42/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,184 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $458,706 ($387.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Property Subtype Retail
Floors 7

Amenities

  • Kitchen
  • High Speed Internet Access

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Starbucks
  • Listing ID: 34211173

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92400 Courbevoie

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 110 Immédiate 3 590 m² HD 1 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente net vendeur / charge acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 110 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X