Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
45925 Maries Rd
Sterling, VA 20166
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Heating - Gas
About 45925 MARIES RD , STERLING, VA 20166
Amazing Stand Along Building with Exclusively Reserved Parking Lot in Dulles, Virginia Partial build-out includes: Reception lobby; Two story windows on three sides; Computer Lab, 6 drive-in bays; Separate Mens & Womens Restrooms; Kitchen; Employee Entrance; HVAC on entire building; and Security system with secure door access
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 030-20-1503-002 | Improvements Assessment | $1,918,640 |
| Land Assessment | $330,800 | Total Assessment | $2,249,440 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15220814
Date on Market: 2/19/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 45925 Maries Rd, Sterling, VA 20166
The Outer Ashburn-Sterling Flex Property at 45925 Maries Rd, Sterling, VA 20166 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS