This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

46-54 Union St
Easthampton, MA 01027
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 7 Unit Value Add Investment

Building Size
7,029 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1894
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.81
Lot Size
0.20 AC
Zoning
DB - Downtown Business
Frontage
61’ on School St

Amenities

  • Corner Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
EHAM-000052-000070
Land Assessment
$109,300
Improvements Assessment
$657,200
Total Assessment
$766,500
  • Listing ID: 35537125

  • Date on Market: 4/17/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 46-54 Union St, Easthampton, MA 01027

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.