Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
5 Rue Saulnier 5,522 SF of Office Space Available in 75009 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Stone building with well-maintained common areas
- Premium location near the Grands Boulevards
- Compliance with ERP 5th category for versatile use
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: $5.40 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $5,924 /YR $493.67 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $5.40 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $19,456 /YR $1,621 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $5.40 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $4,414 /YR $367.83 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Basement | 1,098 SF | 3/6/9 | $35.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,506 /YR HT-HC $3,209 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,606 SF | 3/6/9 | $35.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,467 /YR HT-HC $10,539 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 818 SF | 3/6/9 | $35.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,691 /YR HT-HC $2,391 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Basement
| Size |
| 1,098 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $35.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,506 /YR HT-HC $3,209 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,606 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $35.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,467 /YR HT-HC $10,539 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 818 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $35.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,691 /YR HT-HC $2,391 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Basement
| Size | 1,098 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$35.07 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 3,606 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$35.07 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 818 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$35.07 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
About the Property
In a beautiful stone building, we are offering office space for rent near the Grands Boulevards.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 5,522 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| No. Units | 34 | Building Size | 5,522 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1880 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 5,522 SF |
| No. Units | 34 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 5,522 SF |
| Year Built | 1880 |
1 1
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
5 Rue Saulnier
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.