Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Omega Building 505 W Vine St 4,500 - 10,500 SF of Office Space Available in Kissimmee, FL 34741

Highlights
- Centrally located on US-192
- Great buildout for school use
- Within a few blocks of 2 different hospitals
- Ample parking for medical use
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
1st floor is a shell, will need buildout as per tenant's need. Landlord is willing to assist in form of free rent when tenant's credit is good, and Tenant is willing to sign long-term lease.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space In Need of Renovation
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 4,500 SF | 5-7 Years | $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $103,500 /YR $8,625 /MO | Office | Shell Space | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 6,000 SF | 5-7 Years | $19.00 /SF/YR $1.58 /SF/MO $114,000 /YR $9,500 /MO | Office | Shell Space | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 4,500 SF |
| Term |
| 5-7 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $103,500 /YR $8,625 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 6,000 SF |
| Term |
| 5-7 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $19.00 /SF/YR $1.58 /SF/MO $114,000 /YR $9,500 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 4,500 SF |
| Term | 5-7 Years |
| Rental Rate | $23.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 6,000 SF |
| Term | 5-7 Years |
| Rental Rate | $19.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Overview
The building has 2 driveways on US-192 and is 1 block from Osceola Regional Medical Center.
- Bus Line
- Signage
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
2007
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
18,000 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
6,000 SF
Parking
91 Surface Parking Spaces
Covered Parking
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 3rd
- Advanced Pain Clinic, PA
- Health Care and Social Assistance
1 1
Moderately walkable
70/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Dr. V. Rajyaguru
Omega Building | 505 W Vine St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.