Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5107 Hartwick St
Los Angeles, CA 90041
Eagle Rock Duplex · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
2 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 2 | Lot Size | 0.11 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 1,584 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Average Occupancy | 0% |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | No. Stories | 2 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1926 |
| Zoning | LAC4 - C2 Uses with Limitation; R4 Uses | ||
| No. Units | 2 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.11 AC |
| Building Size | 1,584 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 0% |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1926 |
| Zoning | LAC4 - C2 Uses with Limitation; R4 Uses |
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Tenant Controlled HVAC
- Walk-Up
- Smoke Detector
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5691-002-033 | Improvements Assessment | $199,593 |
| Land Assessment | $463,585 | Total Assessment | $663,178 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5691-002-033
Land Assessment
$463,585
Improvements Assessment
$199,593
Total Assessment
$663,178
Listing ID: 34051984
Date on Market: 12/2/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 5107 Hartwick St, Los Angeles, CA 90041
The Eagle Rock Multifamily Property at 5107 Hartwick St, Los Angeles, CA 90041 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- East Hollywood Apartment Buildings
- Northeast Los Angeles Apartment Buildings
- Koreatown Apartment Buildings
- Westlake Apartment Buildings
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartment Buildings