Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5317 Florence Ave
Bell, CA 90201
Palms Trailer Park · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
7,600 SF

Property Facts
| No. Units | 19 | Construction Status | Demolished |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 7,600 SF |
| Property Subtype | Manufactured Housing/Mobile Home | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 2017 |
| Lot Size | 0.53 AC | Parking Ratio | 1/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | CR3, Bell | ||
| No. Units | 19 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Manufactured Housing/Mobile Home |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.53 AC |
| Construction Status | Demolished |
| Building Size | 7,600 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2017 |
| Parking Ratio | 1/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | CR3, Bell |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6327-036-401 | Improvements Assessment | $11,376 |
| Land Assessment | $1,638,471 | Total Assessment | $1,649,847 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
6327-036-401
Land Assessment
$1,638,471
Improvements Assessment
$11,376
Total Assessment
$1,649,847
Listing ID: 7447758
Date on Market: 5/31/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 5317 Florence Ave, Bell, CA 90201
The Cudahy Multifamily Property at 5317 Florence Ave, Bell, CA 90201 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS