This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5502 W 73rd St
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Showroom
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.52 AC
Rentable Building Area 14,885 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1999
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 8.06/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 20’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
Zoning CS - Commercial Special

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Reception
  • Storage Space
  • Monument Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
49-04-25-102-011.000-600
Land Assessment
$481,500
Improvements Assessment
$694,600
Total Assessment
$1,176,100
  • Listing ID: 26258381

  • Date on Market: 7/26/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5502 W 73rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46268

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.